Бренды

HPE

Technology That Fuels Transformation

We make IT environments more efficient, productive and secure, enabling fast, flexible responses to a rapidly changing competitive landscape. We enable organizations to act quickly on ideas by delivering infrastructure that can be easily composed and recomposed to meet shifting demands, so they can lead in today’s marketplace of disruptive innovation.

Solutions You Need to Succeed

We deliver high-quality, high-value products, consulting, and support services in a single package. That’s one of our principal differentiators. We have industry-leading positions in servers, storage, wired and wireless networking, converged systems, software, services and cloud. And with customized financing solutions and strategy, we can provide the right tech solutions for your unique business goals.

Innovating for Today and Tomorrow

Hewlett Packard has been in the innovation business for more than 75 years. Our vast intellectual property portfolio and global research and development capabilities are part of an innovation roadmap designed to help organizations of all sizes – from global enterprises to local startups – transition from traditional technology platforms to the IT systems of the future.

Вернуться к списку брендов
Список товаров бренда HPE
Сортировка:
Всего найдено: 187
Трансивер сетевой HPE HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver demo
13 387
руб.
Дисковод лазерных дисков HPE HP 9.5mm SATA DVD-ROM Jb Gen9 Kit
10 037
руб.
Модуль памяти HPE HPE 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2400T-L Kit
Артикул: 805353-B21
0 отзывов
21 216
руб.
Сертификат на получение ПО HPE VMw vSphere Adv 1P 1yr9x5 Nm Lic
32 640
руб.
Сервер HPE HP ProLiant BL620c G7 E7-2830 2.13GHz 8-core 1P 32GB-R Server demo
40 800
руб.
Кабель оптоволоконный HPE HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable demo
4 080
руб.
Кабель оптоволоконный HPE 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
7 344
руб.
Кабель оптоволоконный HPE HP 2m Premier Flex LC/LC 1 Pack Optical Cable
2 040
руб.
Кабель оптоволоконный HPE HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl
8 813
руб.
Коммутатор HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Swch
Артикул: JL255A
0 отзывов
198 864
руб.
Накопитель на жестком магнитном диске HPE HPE 480GB SATA RI SFF SC DS SSD
16 320
руб.
Точка доступа сети Wi-Fi HPE HP 525 Wireless 802.11ac (WW) AP
Артикул: JG994A_ВСКРЫТАЯ
0 отзывов
30 311
руб.
Кабель оптоволоконный HPE 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Артикул: AJ835A_С ТЕСТА
0 отзывов
7 262
руб.
Плата коммуникационная HPE Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module
77 005
руб.
Коммутатор HPE Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Swch
Артикул: JL075A
0 отзывов
808 027
руб.
Антенна HPE AP-ANT-1W 2.4/5G 4/6dBi Omni
Артикул: JW009A
0 отзывов
1 643
руб.
Плата коммуникационная HPE Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module
60 908
руб.
Модуль памяти HPE HPE 16GB NVDIMM 1Rx4 DDR4-2666 Kit
Артикул: 845264-B21
0 отзывов
Свяжитесь с нами насчет цены
Процессор HPE HPE DL360 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Silver 4214 (2.2GHz/12-core/85W) Processor Kit
90 412
руб.
Точка доступа сети Wi-Fi HPE Aruba AP-505 (RW) Unified AP
38 929
руб.
Коммутатор HPE HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ EI Switch
Артикул: JG932A_МЯТАЯ
0 отзывов
236 862
руб.
Комплект монтажный HPE AP-MNT-E AP mount bracket individual E
1 971
руб.
Кабель HPE HPE 1U Gen10 8SFF SAS Cable Kit
Артикул: 866448-B21
0 отзывов
3 754
руб.
Процессор HPE HPE DL380 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Silver 4208 (2.1GHz/8-core/85W) Processor Kit
61 689
руб.
Процессор HPE HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4210 Kit
Артикул: P02574-B21
0 отзывов
63 729
руб.
Дисковый массив HPE HPE MSA 1050 10GbE iSCSI DC LFF Storage
437 537
руб.
Накопитель на жестком магнитном диске HPE HPE MSA 1TB 6G SAS 7.2K 2.5in DP MDL HDD
12 240
руб.
Дисковый массив HPE HPE MSA 2050 SAS DC SFF Storage
504 204
руб.
Замок для компьютера HPE HPE Bezel Lock Kit
Артикул: 875519-B21
0 отзывов
8 160
руб.
Сервер HPE HPE DL160 Gen10 3206R 1P 16G 4LFF Svr
Артикул: P35514-B21
0 отзывов
132 681
руб.
Сервер HPE HPE DL160 Gen10 4210R 1P 16G 4LFF Svr
Артикул: P35515-B21
0 отзывов
156 916
руб.
Сервер HPE HPE DL160 Gen10 4210R 1P 16G 8SFF Svr
Артикул: P35516-B21
0 отзывов
157 977
руб.
Сервер HPE HPE DL160 Gen10 5218 1P 16G 8SFF Svr
Артикул: P35517-B21
0 отзывов
233 130
руб.
Сервер HPE HPE DL160 Gen10 4214R 1P 16G 8SFF Svr
Артикул: P35518-B21
0 отзывов
178 540
руб.
Сервер HPE HPE DL180 Gen10 5218 1P 16G 8SFF Svr
Артикул: P35520-B21
0 отзывов
246 186
руб.
Перейти на мобильную версию сайта
Да, перейти Остаться на основной версии